ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10368214
nr 1036 8214
Kévork Zabounian
(f. 1933), Sverige
Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933), 80/170, sheet: 57x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kévork Zabounian (f. 1933), 80/170, bladets mått: 57x71
Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.
SEK 100
Monday May 9 2016
at 19:07:08
7/5 16:52:21
Kévork Zabounian
Read more about Kévork Zabounian